Shefa 888 3 Drawer Graphite and Cremona Oak Kids Changing Dresser - Size: 92 x 80 x 50cm - Graphite - Cremona Oak - Wilko

Shefa Kids 888 Changing Dresser - Graphite/Cremona Oak

Shefa 888 3 Drawer Graphite and Cremona Oak Kids Changing Dresser - Size: 92 x 80 x 50cm - Graphite - Cremona Oak - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£148.00
Free Delivery

Shefa Kids 888 Changing Dresser - Graphite/Cremona Oak

1-3 Business Days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Shefa Kids 888 Graphite - Cremona Oak 3-Drawer Baby Changing Table with Drawers - Baby Changing Unit & Diaper Changing Station, Convertible Changing Table Unit, Nursery Furniture

In stock
£159.90
Free Delivery

Shefa Line Shefa 888 Kids Changing Dresser Graphite Cremona Oak (2 Boxes)

1-3 working days
£159.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shefa 888 3 Drawer White Kids Changing Dresser - Size: 92 x 80 x 50cm - Wilko
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Changing dresser 888, Elephant with balloon - White
£159.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Baby changing dresser with 3 drawers, model 888 - White
£159.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Baby changing dresser with 3 drawers, model 888 - White
£159.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shefa 888 3 Drawer Graphite and Cremona Oak Kids Changing Dresser - Size: 92 x 80 x 50cm - Graphite - Cremona Oak - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Stylish and versatile dresser, combining an elegant oak-top finish with practical storage capacity. This unit offers roomy drawers for baby essentials or household storage, sturdy construction and a clean, modern look - ideal for nurseries, bedrooms or living spaces. Easy to assemble and maintain, the 888 makes organisation simple and attractive.
£148.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)