Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

Sheila Jordan : Portrait of Sheila VINYL 12" Album (2025) NEW Great Value

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

Sheila Jordan Portrait of Sheila (Vinyl) 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.93
Free Delivery

Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila - Vinyl Record 12 INCH RECORD - F99z

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila [VINYL]

In stock
£35.75
Delivery from £2.80

Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.94
Free Delivery

Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

Sheila Jordan Portrait Of Sheila - Tone Poet Series 180 Gram - Sealed US vinyl LP album record 5584593 Blue Note 2025 Audiophile

within 1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sheila Jordan Portrait of Sheila LP vinyl Europe Blue Note 2025 Tone Poet Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Delivery from £5.15
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Jazz Child: A Portrait of Sheila Jordan: 71 (Studies in Jazz)
£30.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila [SHM-CD]
£18.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Sheila Jordan - Portrait Now
£15.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Portrait of Sheila by Sheila Jordan
£61.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Sheila Jordan - Portrait Of Sheila [VINYL]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Sheila Jordan / Record Label: Portrait / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0602455845931 / MPN: 5584593 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9086458137 / Colour: Blue / Format: Vinyl / Language: German / Release Year: Vinyl / Record Size: 12" / Style: Vocal / Features: Original Cover / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Portrait Of Sheila / Material: Vinyl / ProductTitle: Portrait of Sheila by Sheila Jordan VINYL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: Reissue / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Portrait / EAN: 0602455845931 / GTIN: 0602455845931 / Era: 2020s / Genre: TBD
£33.92
ebay.co.uk