vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Replacement Panel

Shelf Boards 100x10x1.5cm Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 4pcs Modern Floating Set

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Replacement Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Shelf Boards 100x10x1.5cm Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 4pcs Modern Floating Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookshelf Boards 4 Pcs Concrete Grey 100x10x1.5 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Replacement Panel

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? These simplistic bookshelf boards are the perfect solution. These shelves are...
£19.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Bookshelf Boards 4pcs Old Wood 100x10x1.5cm Engineered Wood Rustic Shelving Set
£29.91
GBP 29.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bookshelf Boards 4 pcs White 100x10x1.5 cm Engineered Wood, White
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LoogCape Bookcase Boards Pack of 4 Concrete Grey 100 x 10 x 1.5 cm Wood Material for Wall Shelves, Room Divider, Storage, Organisation, Cupboard, Living Room, Office, Basement, Garage, Kitchen
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bookshelf Boards 4 pcs Sonoma Oak 100x10x1.5 cm Engineered Wood
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bookcase Boards Pack of 4 White Wood Material 100 x 10 x 1.5 cm Shelf Shelf Wall Shelf Storage Tidy Living Room Office Cellar Study
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery