Shelf Olive green one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£150.00
Delivery from £24.00

Nofred Kiddo Shelving children's shelf Olive green

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£166.50
Free Delivery

Nofred - Kiddo Children'S Shelf 50x50 cm, Olive Green - Olive Green

in_stock
£177.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Storage Cabinet Olive Green Steel Home Sideboard Cupboard Bookcase
£196.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Moebe Magazine Shelving Bookcase High Smoked Oak/Pine Green
£591.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Shelf DURANGO Light Green
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Furinno LUDER Book Shelf, 3-Cube Bookshelf, Bookcase, White/Green
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nofred - Book Holder 50x37,5 cm, Olive Green - Olive Green
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
Shelf Olive green one size

Cheapest offer

With our Kiddo shelving system, we want to make it possible to meet children's individual needs. An open bookcase that creates a clean and organized look that can stand alone or be combined with several shelves and fits into any room where the child stays. Sophisticated wall shelves that provide a wide range of design solutions for storing your child's toys, books and displaying favorite characters - designed for everyday life with children.. DÉtails : - Delivered as a high-end flatpack and assembled with a few simple steps. - FSC wood. Âge : From 3 years old. Composition : Non-toxic paint, Water-based paints. Dimensions : Height : 37.5 Cm, Width : 50 Cm, Depth : 25 Cm. Weight : 8 Kg. Livraison : To ensure that we're able to safely deliver this item, please verify the measurements of all your home's entry points before finalising your order. Please also note that our transporter(s) do not remove or dispose of an item's packaging.. Nombre de colis : 1. %title_know_more% : FSC-certified
£150.00
smallable.com/en