SHELL Rimula R4 L 15 W-40 5 L

SHELL 550047337 Engine oil

SHELL Rimula R4 L 15 W-40 5 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.84
13.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Shell Rimula R4 L 15W-40 15W40 E9, E7, CJ-4, CI-4 Low Saps Engine Oil - 5 Litres

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
GBP 11.40 / L
Free Delivery

Fits SHELL RIMULA R4 L 15W40 5L Engine Oil 15W40 5l RIMULA 550047337 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
GBP 66.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
SHELL Rimula R4 L 15 W-40 5 L

Cheapest offer

Shell RIMULA R4 L 15W-40 with Energised Protection Formulation uses the latest "Low SAPS" additive technology to protect modern, low-emission engines under the toughest operating conditions. Shell RIMULA R4 L is the most powerful 15W-40 commercial vehicle engine oil in the Shell product portfolio for heavy-duty commercial vehicle engines. With its exceptional properties, it is suitable for almost all commercial vehicle engines, including Euro 5 and US 2007 engines. See product description for specifications and approvals.
£55.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shell 550047337 Rimula R4 L 15W-40 5Ltr Low Emissions Multi Grade Heavy Duty Diesel
£35.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shell 550047337 Rimula R4 L 15W-40 5Ltr Low Emissions Multi Grade Heavy Duty Diesel 2 Pack
£65.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shell 550047337 Rimula R4 L 15W-40 5Ltr Low Emissions Multi Grade Heavy Duty Diesel 4 Pack
£116.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery