Shell Gadus S2 V220 2 Lithium EP Grease Quality Multipurpose Lubrication 400g

Shell Gadus S2 V220 Multi-use Grease - 400GM

Shell Gadus S2 V220 2 Lithium EP Grease Quality Multipurpose Lubrication 400g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 34.98 / kg
Free Delivery

✅Fits SHELL GADUS S2 V220 2 0,4KG Grease Gadus Mineral 0,4kg Bearing ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
GBP 15.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shell Gadus S2 V220 2 400g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
GBP 15.87 / 400g
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SHELL GADUS S2 V220 2 0,4KG Grease Gadus Mineral 0,4kg Bear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£24.35
GBP 12.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grease SHELL 550050006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits SHELL GADUS S2 V220 2 0,4KG Grease Gadus Mineral 0,4kg Bear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
GBP 9.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shell 550028007 Gadus S2 V220 0 18Kg Hp Extreme Pressure Multipurpose Grease
£149.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shell 550028038 Gadus S2 V100 3 HP Heavy Duty Grease 400gm
£11.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Shell 550028034 Gadus S2 V100 3 18Kg Hp Heavy Duty Grease
£175.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shell 550053535 Gadus S2 V100 3 400G Hp Heavy Duty Grease 4 Pack
£27.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shell 550053535 Gadus S2 V100 3 400G Hp Heavy Duty Grease 2 Pack
£20.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shell Gadus S2 V220 2 Lithium EP Grease Quality Multipurpose Lubrication 400g

Cheapest offer

Type: Lithium / Part Manufacturer: Shell / Vehicle Type: Commercial Vehicle / Manufacturer Part Number: 550028024 / Part Manufacturer Number: 550028024 / Country of Origin: Belgium / Weight: 0.4 KG
£13.99
ebay.co.uk