Shelly 1PM Gen3, Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
13.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
In stock
£63.59
Free Delivery
Smart Home Shelly Relais ``1PM Gen3 4er Pack`` max 16 NEW
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £19.00
Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required
£19.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly 1Pm Gen3 Wifi Smart Switch With Power Metering (Pair)
£35.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Shelly 1PM Mini Gen3 - WiFi Smart Switch Relay, 1 Channel, 8A, Power Metering, Home Automation, Lights Remote control, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, iOS Android App, No Hub Required
£12.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly 1PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Power Monitoring, Real-Time Power Metering, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home, iOS & Android App, No Hub Required
£19.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly 1Pm Gen3 Wifi Smart Switch With Power Metering (Pair)
£35.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shelly DIN Rail Holder for 11 Relays: Mini Gen3, Plus 1PM, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW 2, PM, EM, i4, Dimmer 2, DIN Rail Holder, Electrical Installation
£13.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Printtastisch - Set of 2 Compatible Stands for Shelly Relais, 1 Mini Gen3, 1PM, 1PM Mini Gen3, 2PM, 2.5, RGBW2, PM, Plus i4 DC, Dimmer 2, Rail, Wago Insert
£16.85
8.42 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49