Shelly 2L Gen3 with Bypass - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 2 Channels, 700W Max, Remote Control, No Neutral Wire Required, Flush Mounting, Controls Loads Over 5 W, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

Shelly 2L Gen3 with Bypass, Wi-Fi Smart Relay Switch, 2 Channels, 700W Max, Remote Control, No Neutral Wire Required, Flush Mounting, Controls Loads Over 5 W, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required

Shelly 2L Gen3 with Bypass - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 2 Channels, 700W Max, Remote Control, No Neutral Wire Required, Flush Mounting, Controls Loads Over 5 W, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.62
Free Delivery

Shelly 2L Gen3 with Bypass - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 2 Channels, 700W Max, Remote Control, No Neutral Wire Required, Flush Mounting, Controls Loads Over 5 W, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

£35.44
Free Delivery

SHELLY 2L GEN3, 2CH SMART LIGHT CONTROL - SH24335

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery
Shelly 2L Gen3 with Bypass - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 2 Channels, 700W Max, Remote Control, No Neutral Wire Required, Flush Mounting, Controls Loads Over 5 W, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required

Cheapest offer

- ? : Controls two circuits - 200W at 240V AC through O1 and 700W through O2 - using only a live wire; no neutral required when paired with Shelly Bypass 1L/2L Gen3 : When used with the Bypass, Shelly 2L Gen3 can reliably control lighting loads above 5W, ensuring smooth operation even with low-power LED bulbs : Ensures reliable operation of no-neutral Shelly devices when controlling loads under 20W at 240V AC - + : Uses 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi for seamless smart home control; Bluetooth 4.2 & Matter 1.2 included for simplified connection & : Use the Shelly Smart Control app, Home Assistant or voice assistants like Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, or SmartThings to set timers, create scenes, and automate your home - ’ : Gen3 offers more memory (8MB), faster performance, and Matter 1.2 support for enhanced automation (only for switching functionalities, does not support power metering), Weight: 0.06172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
£34.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SHELLY 2 x 2L Gen3 2 Channel Wireless Bluetooth Flush Mount Switch
£50.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery