Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 RGBW WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb

Shelly Multicolor Bulb E27 Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart RGBW Bulb, 9W, 800lm, 16 Million Colours, Tunable White 2700K-6500K, Dimmable, Security Mode, Lights Remote Control, Home Automation, No Hub Required

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 RGBW WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£9.99

Shelly Multicolor Bulb E27 Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart RGBW Bulb, 9W, 800lm, 16 Million Colours, Tunable White 2700K-6500K, Dimmable, Security Mode, Lights Remote Control, Home Automation, No Hub Required

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 RGBW WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb - Pack of 5

1 - 3 working days
£49.99

Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 RGBW WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb - Pack of 10

1 - 3 working days
£98.99
Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 RGBW WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Bulb

Cheapest offer

The Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 is a versatile smart lighting solution that brings both vibrant colour and precise white lighting into your home or workspace. Designed to fit any standard E27 socket, it installs as easily as a regular bulb while unlocking full smart control via Wi-Fi and Bluetooth-no hub required. Whether you want to energise a room with vivid colours or create a calm, warm atmosphere, this bulb offers complete flexibility with millions of colours and tuneable white light ranging from 2700K to 6500K.Built for more than just lighting, the Shelly Duo E27 Gen3 adapts to your lifestyle. Create schedules that follow your daily routine, automate lighting based on sensors, or set advanced scenes using scripting and webhooks. Night Mode ensures soft, comfortable lighting during late hours, while real-time power monitoring helps you keep track of energy usage and optimise efficiency. With built-in WiFi range extension and BLE gateway functionality, it also strengthens your smart home n
£9.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk

Similar products

Shelly Multicolor Bulb E27 Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart RGBW Bulb, 9W, 800lm, 16 Million Colours, Tunable White 2700K-6500K, Dimmable, Lights Remote Control, Home Automation, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
£39.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery