Shelly Plus AddOn Sensor Extension for Plus Devices

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
GBP 17.77 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

Shelly Plus Add-On - Add-On for Shelly Plus, Gen3 & Gen4 Devices, Temperature and Humidity Sensor, Home Automation, DS18B20, DHT22 & Arduino Sensors, Analog and Digital Input, No Hub Required

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.68
Delivery from £12.00

Shelly Plus Add-On - Add-On for Shelly Plus, Gen3 & Gen4 Devices, Temperature and Humidity Sensor, Home Automation, DS18B20, DHT22 & Arduino Sensors, Analog and Digital Input, No Hub Required

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Shelly Plus Add-On - Add-On for Shelly Plus, Gen3 & Gen4 Devices, Temperature and Humidity Sensor, Home Automation, DS18B20, DHT22 & Arduino Sensors, Analog and Digital Input, No Hub Required

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus Add-On - Add-On for Shelly Plus, Gen3 & Gen4 Devices, Temperature and Humidity Sensor, Home Automation, DS18B20, DHT22 & Arduino Sensors, Analog and Digital Input, No Hub Required

£21.97
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus Add-on Sensor Interface for Automation

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Smart Home Shelly Accessories Plus Add-on Zubeh?Ýr f?+r Plu NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Shelly ALL_SHELLY_PLUS_ADD-ON Plus Add-on Sensor Interface for Aut...

Unknown
£35.44

Similar products

DIN Rail Holder Red Suitable for Shelly Addon + Plus Series + GEN3 with Touch Protection
£4.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
DIN Rail Holder Blue Suitable for Shelly Addon + Plus Series + GEN3
£3.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Temperature sensor 3 m - SHELLYDS18B203M Shelly
£14.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIN Rail Holder Grey Suitable for Shelly Addon + Plus Series + GEN3 with Touch Protection
£4.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Shelly Plus AddOn Sensor Extension for Plus Devices

Cheapest offer

Type: sensor
£17.77
ebay.co.uk