Shelly Plus Wifi Operated Smart Uk Plug In White With Power Metering

Shelly Plus Plug UK, Smart Wi-Fi Outlet with Power Metering, Remote Control Socket, Max 3000W, Custom Schedules, Home Automation(13A) Compatible with iOS, Android, Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings

Used Offers from

Shelly Plus Wifi Operated Smart Uk Plug In White With Power Metering

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shelly Plus Plug UK, Smart Wi-Fi Outlet with Power Metering, Remote Control Socket, Max 3000W, Custom Schedules, Home Automation(13A) Compatible with iOS, Android, Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus Plug UK, Smart Wi-Fi Outlet with Power Metering, Remote Control Socket, Max 3000W, Custom Schedules, Home Automation(13A) Compatible with iOS, Android, Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

SHELLY PLUS SMART PLUG UK + POWER - 3800235265581

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery

Shelly Plus Plug UK, Smart Wi-Fi Outlet with Power Metering, Remote Control Socket, Max 3000W, Custom Schedules, Home Automation(13A) Compatible with iOS, Android, Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shelly Plus Plug S Dual Pack - Smart Socket Works with Alexa and Google Home, Programmable Voice Control, Bluetooth; Wi-Fi Device for Device Automation, Black
£35.00
17.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Plug Shelly S3Sw-002P16Eu Wi-Fi NEW
£34.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus Plug UK - Smart Wi-Fi Outlet with Power Metering, 13А, Max 3000W, Socket Remote Control, Electricity Usage, Custom Schedules & Timer, LED Indicator, Alexa, Google Home (2 Pack)
£37.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus Plug UK - Smart Wi-Fi Outlet with Power Metering, 13А, Max 3000W, Socket Remote Control, Electricity Usage, Custom Schedules & Timer, LED Indicator, Alexa, Google Home (5 Pack)
£80.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Home Shelly Relais Dimmer 0-10V Unterputz NEW
£26.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Plus Wifi Operated Smart Uk Plug In White With Power Metering

Cheapest offer

The Shelly Plus Plug UK is a compact smart plug with built-in Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, and power metering. Control and monitor any appliance up to 13A, including lighting and heating. Set smart schedules, automate with Shelly scenes, and monitor energy usage in real time - no hub required.
£25.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)