Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.20
Free Delivery
3800235268179 Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM SHELLY
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.24
Delivery from £19.99
Shelly Pro Dimmer 2PM - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Dimmer Switch, Single Phase, 2 Channel, 200W, LED & Halogen, Consumption Monitoring, Night Mode, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa & Google, No Hub Required
In stock
£81.59
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro Dimmer 2Pm Din Rail Smart Dimmer With Power Monitoring
1-3 working days
£81.59
Free Delivery
Shelly Smart Dimmer Bluetooth/Wi-Fi Power Monitor
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.22
Free Delivery
Shelly Shelly_Pro_Dimmer_2PM Smart Dimmer Bluetooth/Wi-Fi Power Mo...
Unknown
£103.84
Smart Home Shelly Relais Pro Dimmer 2PM LED/Gl?+hbirne WLAN NEW
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.52
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shelly Pro Dimmer 1PM | Wi-Fi & LAN 1-Channel Smart Dimmer with Power Metering | Home Automation | DIN Rail | Compatible with Alexa & Google Home | iOS Android App | No Hub Required
£42.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro Dimmer 0/1-10V PM, Smart Wi-Fi Dimming Controller, Light intensity adjustment, Power Metering, Smart schedules, Night Mode, No hub required, iOS/Android
£78.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro LoRa Add-on - Long-Range LoRa Communication Module for Shelly Pro Devices, Up to 5 km Range, EU868, SMA Antenna Connector, DIN Rail, CE & UKCA Certified (Pack of 2)
£29.36
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 2PM, 2-Channel Smart Dimmer, 200W per Channel, Power Metering, Z-Wave Gateway Required, Home Automation, DIN rail, Lights Dimming, Remote Control, SmartStart
£109.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro LoRa Add-on - Long-Range LoRa Communication Module for Shelly Pro Devices, Up to 5 km Range, EU868, SMA Antenna Connector, DIN Rail, CE & UKCA Certified
£15.11
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49