Shelly Pro Dual Cover/Shutter PM, Wi-Fi Professional DIN Rail Smart Module With 2x 16 A Covers, Power Monitoring, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home; iOS & Android, No Hub Required

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro Dual Cover/Shutter PM, Wi-Fi Professional DIN Rail Smart Module With 2x 16 A Covers, Power Monitoring, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home; iOS & Android, No Hub Required

£103.50
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro Dual Cover/Shutter PM, Wi-Fi Professional DIN Rail Smart Module With 2x 16 A Covers, Power Monitoring, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home; iOS & Android, No Hub Required

£104.71
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro Dual Cover/Shutter PM, Wi-Fi Professional DIN Rail Smart Module With 2x 16 A Covers, Power Monitoring, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home; iOS & Android, No Hub Required

£105.67
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro Dual Cover & Shutter PM Wi-Fi LAN BT 32A 1 Phase

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.94
Free Delivery

SHELLY PRO DUAL COVER PM, CONTROLLER DIN - SH24339

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Shelly Shelly_Pro_PM Pro Dual Cover & Shutter PM Wi-Fi LAN BT 32A ...

Unknown
£156.64

Smart Home Shelly Relais Pro Dual Cover PM 2x Rolladensteue NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.56
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro Dual Cover/Shutter PM, Wi-Fi Professional DIN Rail Smart Module With 2x 16 A Covers, Power Monitoring, Home Automation, Alexa & Google Home; iOS & Android, No Hub Required

Cheapest offer

- : Controls two independent covers or shutters rated up to 32A (16A each) at 110-240V AC; designed for DIN rail mounting in electrical panels : Built-in energy meter to measure real-time power consumption of connected appliances for smart energy management & - + : Full control via LAN and Wi-Fi networks; Bluetooth included for easy device inclusion and setup & : Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - & : Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation : Includes over-temperature, overpower, and overvoltage protection to safeguard your devices, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 2PM, 2-Channel Smart Dimmer, 200W per Channel, Power Metering, Z-Wave Gateway Required, Home Automation, DIN rail, Lights Dimming, Remote Control, SmartStart
£109.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UV Lamps for Gel Nails, CHRISTINE SHELLY Handheld 3 In 1 LED Nail Light Cat Eye Magnet Flash Cure Lamp Nail Stamp LCD Display Rechargeable Nail Dryer with 3 Timers for Gel Polish Home DIY
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49