Shelly Pro Em-50 Energy Meter With Contactor Control

Used Offers from

Shelly Pro Em-50 Energy Meter With Contactor Control

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro EM 50A | LAN & Wi-Fi 2- Channel Energy Meter with Contactor Control | DIN-Rail | Home Automation | Compatible with Alexa & Google Home | iOS Android App | No Hub Required | Power Monitoring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro EM 50A | LAN & Wi-Fi 2- Channel Energy Meter with Contactor Control | DIN-Rail | Home Automation | Compatible with Alexa & Google Home | iOS Android App | No Hub Required | Power Monitoring

In stock
£96.79
Free Delivery

Shelly Pro EM 50A Wi-Fi Power Meter No Hub Needed

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.04
Free Delivery

Pro EM - 50A, DIN Rail Single Phase Energy Meter, 50A - 3800235268148

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.09
Free Delivery

Smart Home Shelly Relais Pro EM 50A WLAN LAN Stromz?¤hler I NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.75
Free Delivery

Shelly Shelly_ProEM_50A Pro EM 50A Wi-Fi Power Meter No Hub Needed

Unknown
£119.83

Shelly Pro EM 50A | LAN & Wi-Fi 2- Channel Energy Meter with Contactor Control | DIN-Rail | Home Automation | Compatible with Alexa & Google Home | iOS Android App | No Hub Required | Power Monitoring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shelly Pro 3Em-120A 3-Phase Din-Rail Energy Meter
£126.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro LoRa Add-on - Long-Range LoRa Communication Module for Shelly Pro Devices, Up to 5 km Range, EU868, SMA Antenna Connector, DIN Rail, CE & UKCA Certified (Pack of 2)
£29.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shelly Pro Em-50 Energy Meter With Contactor Control

Cheapest offer

The Shelly Pro EM-50 is a two-channel energy meter capable of measuring the power usage of connected circuits in real time. The EM-50A can report on accumulated energy, voltage, current and active power with a 1% margin of error with statistics stored in the cloud, and is designed to be mounted on the DIN rail of the breaker box for building-wide power monitoring. The Shelly Pro EM-50A also includes 2 x 50A clamps for monitoring 2 x 50A circuits.
£79.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)