Shelly Smart Wall Switch 4 (White)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Home Shelly Accessories ``Wall Switch 4`` Wandt NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
Free Delivery

Shelly Home Accessories - Wall Switch 4 buttons 8x8cm.

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £9.00

Shelly Smart Wall Switch 4 (White)

Cheapest offer

The Shelly Wall Switch 4 is a four-gang wall switch, designed to offer a physical alternative to controlling a Shelly network. It features a holster in the back to mount a Shelly smart relay, and each of the four buttons can be programmed to perform a different function for centralised physical control over an entire smart installation.
£16.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)