Shelly Wall Display XL Black - Wi-Fi Smart Home Control Panel, Touch Screen Colour Display 10.1", 4 Buttons, Relay 5A, LUX, Wireless Control, Alexa & Google, Home Assistant

Shelly Wall Display XL Black - Wi-Fi Smart Control Panel - Thermostat - Built-in 5A Relay - Neutral Driver Required - Environmental Data - Control Center - Alexa and Google

Used Offers from

Shelly Wall Display XL Black - Wi-Fi Smart Home Control Panel, Touch Screen Colour Display 10.1", 4 Buttons, Relay 5A, LUX, Wireless Control, Alexa & Google, Home Assistant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£277.60
Free Delivery

Shelly - Wall Display Xl - Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£505.21
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £221.99

Shelly Wall Display XL Black - Wi-Fi Smart Home Control Panel, Touch Screen Colour Display 10.1", 4 Buttons, Relay 5A, LUX, Wireless Control, Alexa & Google, Home Assistant

Cheapest offer

. ” : Manage and monitor your entire Shelly ecosystem with an intuitive 10.1-inch color touchscreen, providing centralized access to devices, scenes and consumption : Replace traditional light switches effortlessly with the built-in 5A relay, enabling direct control of lighting and appliances , & : Ambient light sensor auto-adjusts screen brightness, four fully customizable buttons provide easy device control, and integrated 2×2 W speakers deliver alerts or audio playback & - : Flexible mounting options allow for portrait or landscape installation, with multi-touch gestures enabling intuitive control over lighting and climate settings - + : Uses 2.4 & 5 GHz Wi-Fi for seamless smart home control; Bluetooth 5.4 included for simplified connection
£277.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.