Artemis Home Lovell 3 Seater Dark Grey Boucle Manual Recliner Sofa with Centre Console - Wilko

Sheridan 3 Seat Recliner Sofa With Central Console - Cream

Artemis Home Lovell 3 Seater Dark Grey Boucle Manual Recliner Sofa with Centre Console - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£684.00
Free Delivery

Artemis Home Lovell 3 Seat Recliner Sofa with Central Console - Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£708.99
Delivery from £9.95

Sheridan 3 Seat Recliner Sofa With Central Console - Cream

1-3 working days
£849.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sheridan 3 Seat Recliner Sofa With Central Console - Cream
£849.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sheridan 3 Seat Manual Recliner Sofa with Central Console - Grey
£929.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sheridan 3 Seat Manual Recliner Sofa with Central Console - Brown
£929.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artemis Home Lovell 3 Seater Dark Grey Boucle Manual Recliner Sofa with Centre Console - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Lovell 3 Seat Recliner Sofa with Central Console offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and practicality, making it an excellent choice for any modern home. This manual recliner features three independently reclining seats, allowing each person to find their ideal position for ultimate relaxation. Upholstered in a soft, textured boucle fabric, it adds a cosy yet contemporary touch to any living space. Built on a solid hardwood frame, the Lovell sofa provides exceptional durability and support for everyday use. The central console offers convenient storage and built-in cup holders, keeping drinks and essentials within easy reach. With its premium materials and thoughtful design, this recliner sofa is the ideal blend of luxury and functionality.
£684.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)