Masonmate MAMSHAHB8Z Shield Anchor Hook Box 50 Zp M8 Forged Type

Shield Anchor - Hook Bolt, Size: M8 (Hole Size 14mm) - Sold Individually

Used Offers from

Masonmate MAMSHAHB8Z Shield Anchor Hook Box 50 Zp M8 Forged Type

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.44
Free Delivery

Masonmate® Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M8 (50) 0865H8

3-5 working days
£28.21
Free Delivery

Masonmate 0865H8 Hook Bolt Shield Anchor M8 50 Mamsahm8

1-3 working days
£31.71
Delivery from £6.00

Shield Anchor - Hook Bolt, Size: M8 (Hole Size 14mm) - Sold Individually

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

10mm Closed Hook Eye Bolts Rawl Shield Wall Anchor Expansion Brick Stone 20pc
£13.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 6mm Close Hook Anchor Eye Bolt Rawl Expansion Bolts Shield Wall 16 Pack
£12.63
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2 x Shield Anchor Hook Bolts for Masonry and Brick M8 X 65MM
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molly Solid Hook Bolt Shield Anchor, 14 x 50 mm - Pack of 2
£5.87
38.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10mm Closed Hook Eye Bolts Rawl Shield Wall Anchor Expansion Brick Stone 4pc
£5.22
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masonmate MAMSHAHB8Z Shield Anchor Hook Box 50 Zp M8 Forged Type

Cheapest offer

Finish: Zinc & Clear Cr3+. The Shield Anchor Is The Most Popular Anchor Internally Threaded For Fixing Into Masonry And Concrete. Ideal General Purpose Anchor Bolt Suitable For Variations In Hole Size. Anchor Body Grade 5.8. The Perfect Anchor For Use In Concrete Concrete Blocks Solid Brick Or Stone.PTDFORDIRMAMSHAHB8Z
£20.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com