Shift : Managing Your EmotionsSo They Don't Manage Yo - Trade Paperback NEW Et

Shift: Managing Your Emotions--So They Don't Manage You

Shift : Managing Your EmotionsSo They Don't Manage Yo - Trade Paperback NEW Et

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Ethan Kross Shift (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Ethan Kross Shift (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery

Shift: Managing Your EmotionsSo They Don't Manage You by Ethan Kross Paperback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shift: Managing Your Emotions--So They Don't Manage You
£14.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Shift That Changes Everything: Managing Your Attitude When Life Doesn't Go Your Way
£17.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shift: Managing Your Emotions--So They Don't Manage You
£21.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleep Optimization for Shift Workers: A Guide to Managing Work Shift Sleep Disorder and Restoring Your Sleep Cycle
£7.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano Dura Ace Ew90 E-tube Battery Connector Black 5 Cables
£109.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shift : Managing Your EmotionsSo They Don't Manage Yo - Trade Paperback NEW Et

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Shift : Managing Your Emotions--So They Don't Manage You / Size: 0.6 in x 8 in x 5.2 in / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5087549861 / Publisher: Crown Publishing Group / Item Length: 8 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Shift : Managing Your Emotions--So They Don't Manage You by Ethan Kross (2026, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 260 grams / Pages: 288 / Publication Year: 2026 / EAN: 9780593444436 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780593444436 / ISBN-13: 9780593444436 / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Ethan Kross / ISBN-10: 0593444434 / Genre: Management / Topic: Science / Item Weight: 7.2 oz. / Item Width: 5.2 in / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£13.19
ebay.co.uk