SHIM DERAILLEUR 2x 8sp. CLARIS FD-R2000-F WELD.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double braze-on

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 Welding Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 8s

4 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Claris 8S R2000 Front Derailleur - Dual Chainring

5
£21.70
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Claris Front Derailleur FD-R2000-F Double Down Swing

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Delivery from £17.23

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

In stock
£24.30
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Claris FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Front Derailleur - Double Braze

1-3 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano 105 R7000 Down Swing 34.9 Mm 61-66º Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 11s
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FD-R8000 Ultegra 11-speed front derailleur, double 34.9 mm
£39.53
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sora Fd-r3000 Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 9s
£27.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99

Cheapest offer

Chain stay angle 61-66° Chainstay angle 61-66 Fixing soldering Down-pull pull guide Largest chainring 46-52 teeth
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk