Shimano 105 5800 Chainring Silver 52t 52t Silver 2
Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99
(Set of 2) Shimano 105 FC-5800 Chainrings 52+36t Chain Rings (Silver) 11s (NEW)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.55
Shimano FC-5800 chainring 52T-MB for 52-36T, silver
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £12.99
Shimano 105 5800 Chainrings - 11 Speed - Black / 39 / 4 Arm, 110mm
£12.99
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano 105 5800 Chainrings - 11 Speed - Black / 34 / 4 Arm, 110mm
£12.99
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
SHIMANO 105 RD-5800-L - Rear Derailleur Road - 11 Times Black Medium Cage Model 2016 Derailleur Road Bike
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO ROAD 105 5800 Rear Derailleur Pulley Black (Pair)
£9.50
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO FC-5800 ROAD 105 2x11S Chainring 52 Teeth Black
£49.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 5800 Chainrings - 11 Speed - Black / 39 / 4 Arm, 110mm
£12.99
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95