Shimano RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-speed Rear Derailleur

Shimano 105 Di2 RD-R7150 12V Rear Derailleur

Used Offers from

Shimano RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-speed Rear Derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 Di2 Rd-r7150 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 41t

1 working day(s)
£172.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano 105 RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-speed rear derailleur; E-tube

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.99
Free Delivery

NEW Shimano Bike Parts 105 RD-R7150 Di2 12 Speed Rear Derailleur E-tube - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.99
GBP 187.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 Di2 R7150 12 Speed Rear Derailleur

£201.59
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 Di2 R7150 12sp Road Racing Bike Cycle Long Cage Rear Mech Derailleur

£256.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-speed rear derailleur, E-tube

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.44
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-Speed Rear Derailleur E-Tube Black - 12-Speed

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.91
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-Speed Rear Derailleur E-Tube Black - 12-Speed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano 105 Di2 Rd-r7150 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 36t
£194.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano 105 FD-R7150 Di2 Front Derailleur - 2x For 2x12-Speed Braze-On
£144.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.57
Shimano Fd-r7150 Ds Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 12s
£91.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cervelo Soloist 105 Di2 2025 Road Bike Blue 51
£3,289.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Shimano BT-DN300 Di2 Internal Mount Battery 3 Port 105 Ultegra Dura Ace SD300
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RD-R7150 105 Di2 12-speed Rear Derailleur

Cheapest offer

Experience faster, more accurate rear shifting with wireless Di2. A more compact design integrates the wireless unit, charging port and function button. You can check the battery level and Bluetooth/ANT pairing success with your cycle computer/smartphone/tablet. Plus select your preferred shift mode and view adjustment mode information (if you wish to tweak or tune your rear derailleur).A new level of performance for SHIMANO 12-speed road rear derailleursWide 36T-compatible 12-speed Di2 rear derailleur. Receiving the wireless shifting signal from the shift lever, the SHIMANO 105 rear derailleur completes a shift in the blink of an eye with its high-performance motor and optimized link structure. This is the hub of the Di2 system, with the charging port, indicator LEDs, adjustment switches and more integrated into a compact package. A low-profile design reduces damage from contact and falls.Key Features:Compact design includes an integrated wireless unit, charger, switchLED status indic
£159.00
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk