Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals, Carbon Black

Shimano 105 PD-R7000 Pedals With SM-SH11 carbon 2020 Road Pedals

Used Offers from

Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals, Carbon Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 R7000 Carbon SPD-SL Pedals one size

2-4 Working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-R7000 Pedals - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.92
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road / Race Cycle Pedals (Inc. SH11 Cleats)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.92
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 PD-R7000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Clipless Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 R7000 Spd-sl Pedals Black

4 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals

£87.71
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals

1-3 working days
£88.50
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 R7000 Carbon SPD-SL Road Pedals - Black

2-3 days
£89.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Shimano 105 PD-R7000 Right Pedal Axle Assembly,1pc
£28.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals - Black
£79.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano PD-R7000 105 Spd-Sl Black
£124.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
105 PD R7000 Road Bicycle Pedals Carbon Self-Locking Pedals SPD Pedals With SM-SH11 Cleats
£78.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals, Carbon Black

Cheapest offer

The Shimano 105 SPD-SL road pedals offers pro level performance for all serious riders. Striving to win? Step into the proven platform for competitive peak performance. Shimano road competition technology is the ultimate shoe-and-pedal combination for road racing. Pure comfort combined with low weight, stability, and the custom feel and performance of a perfect anatomical fit.Key Features:SPD-SL road pedal for high performance road racingDesigned to match the 105 11-speed groupWide lightweight carbon body provides large shoe contact area to maximise power transfer and support whilst reducing weightLow profile design increases road clearance for increased confidence when slicing through cornersLarge binding target allows quick engagement while wide cleats provides more efficient pedallingStainless steel pedal body plate for increased durabilityOpen design allows for easy access and cleat adjustmentLow maintenance sealed cartridge axle unitComes with SH-SH11 shoe cleat yellow which provi
£76.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk