Shimano 105 R7000 Back Rim Brake Caliper Black 10.5 mm

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £33.99

Shimano 105 R7000 Back Rim Brake Caliper Black 10.5 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano 105 R7000 Road Brake Caliper - Black Adults

3 to 7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano 105 R7000 Road Brake Caliper Rear Black

3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano 105 BR-R7000 105 brake callipers, 49 mm drop, black, rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Front Derailleur
£32.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 R7000 Chainring Black 53t
£42.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano 105 FD-R7000 Front Derailleur - 11 Speed - Black / Braze On / 11 Speed
£17.99
Compare 20 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO ROAD 105 R7000 Rear Derailleur 2x11S Medium Stick 39, Black
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette
£31.99
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano 105 R7000 Back Rim Brake Caliper Black 10.5 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO 105 R7000 Back Rim Brake CaliperExperience professional-grade braking control and confidence on your road bike with the SHIMANO 105 R7000 Back Rim Brake Caliper. As a key component in the revered 105 series, this brake caliper is a direct beneficiary of the cutting-edge research and development pioneered in Shimano´s high-quality Dura-Ace and Ultegra road groups. This trickle-down technology ensures that the R7000 delivers the same powerful, responsive, and sporty performance demanded by serious cyclists, making it one of the most value-packed bike parts available for performance road cycling.The defining characteristic of the 105 R7000 caliper is its exceptionally smooth, linear braking behavior. This gives the rider a clear, tactile response and predictable modulation, creating a perfectly balanced ratio of stiffness, low weight, and formidable braking effectiveness. Whether you are scrubbing speed before a tight corner or controlling a long, fast descent, this brake provides
£36.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)