Shimano 105 R7000 Hollowtech Ii Chainring Silver 50t 50t Silver 2

Shimano Chainring FC-R7000 Silver

Shimano 105 R7000 Hollowtech Ii Chainring Silver 50t 50t Silver 2

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Spares FC-R7000 chainring, 50T-MS for 50-34T, silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.05
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FC-R7000 chainring, 50T-MS for 50-34T, silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R7000 Chainring (MS) 50/34 Black or Silver 11-Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FC-R7000 chainring, 50T-MS for 50-34T, silver

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 R7000 Hollowtech Ii Chainring Silver 50t 50t Silver 2

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your road cycling performance with the SHIMANO 105 R7000 Hollowtech II chainring. Engineered for optimal power transfer and smooth shifting, this 11-speed chainring delivers the renowned Shimano quality and reliability at an accessible price point. Experience enhanced drivetrain efficiency and elevate your riding experience with this essential component.The SHIMANO 105 R7000 chainring boasts a lightweight yet robust construction, thanks to Shimano´s Hollowtech II technology. This innovative design removes material from the inner chainring, reducing weight without compromising stiffness or strength. The result is a lighter crankset that contributes to a more responsive and agile ride, allowing you to accelerate faster and climb more efficiently. This 110 BCD chainring is specifically designed for 11-speed drivetrains, ensuring seamless compatibility and precise shifting performance with Shimano 105 R7000 and other compatible groupsets.Designed for dedicated road cyclists, the SH
£51.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Deore FC-M617 Deore 10 Speed Double Inner Chainring 24T-AZ - B
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano FC-M391 chainring, 22T, black with chain protector
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SHIMANO Unisex Spre Fcr7100 Chainring 50t-nk Bicycle Parts, Black
£40.49
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Unisex - Adult Tiagra Fc-4550 Chainring, Silver, 50 Teeth EU
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano FC-M640 chainring 38T, black
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery