Shimano 105 R7070 ront Hub Silver 32H / 12 x 100 mm

Shimano 105 R7070 Cl Front Hub Silver 32H / 12 x 100 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano 105 R7070 ront Hub Silver 32H / 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 Front Hub - Centre-lock Disc 100 x 12 mm - Bl

1-3 working days
£46.45
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.11
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.29
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.75
Free Delivery

Shimano HB-R7070 105 Front Hub Centre-Lock Disc 100 X 12 Mm 32 Hole Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano HB-R7070 105 Front Hub Centre-Lock Disc 100 X 12 Mm 32 Hole Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.97
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.17
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano 105 Fh-r7000 Hg Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 142 mm
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano 105 Br-r7070 Rear Disc Brake Caliper Silver
£47.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 Front Hub - Centre-lock Disc 100 x 12 mm - Bl
£46.45
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 FH-R7070 105 11-speed Freehub hub, Centre-Lock disc 142 x 12 mm, 36 hole, black
£66.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 R7020+r7070 Flat Mount Hydraulic Front Brake Black 1000 mm
£279.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano 105 R7070 ront Hub Silver 32H / 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO 105 R7070 CL Front HubCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: HubsExperience unmatched reliability and performance with the SHIMANO 105 R7070 CL Front Hub, a cornerstone for any high-performance road or cyclocross wheelset. Embodying Shimano´s commitment to cascading top-tier technology, the 105 R7070 series hub offers a perfect balance of durability, lightweight design, and smooth-rolling efficiency that discerning cyclists demand. Whether you are undertaking a custom wheel build or seeking a premium upgrade for your disc brake-equipped bicycle, this front hub delivers consistent, confidence-inspiring performance mile after mile.The secret to its buttery-smooth rotation lies in the special Cubic Boron Nitride (CBN) treatment of the cone running surfaces. This advanced manufacturing process, combined with meticulously polished bearing surfaces, minimizes rolling friction to an absolute minimum, ensuring your energy is translated directly into forward motion with exceptional effi
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)