Shimano SM-RT26 6 Bolt Disc Rotor For Resin Pads Silver

Shimano 6-Bolt Disc Rotor 160mm - Silver One Size

Used Offers from

Shimano SM-RT26 6 Bolt Disc Rotor For Resin Pads Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Acera SM-RT26 6 Bolt Disc Rotor For Resin Pads - 6-bolt (180 m

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano 6-Bolt Disc Rotor 160mm - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano 6-Bolt Disc Rotor 160mm 180mm Silver

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT ROTOR SMRT86 6 Bolt 180mm
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XTR SAINT RT-MT905 Ice Tech Freeza 6 BOLT Bike Disc Rotor. 203mm
£57.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XTR RT-MT905 Rotor - 203mm 6-Bolt
£86.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano XTR RT-MT905 Ice Tech 6-bolt Disc Brake Rotor
£47.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sm-rt86 Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£27.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano SM-RT26 6 Bolt Disc Rotor For Resin Pads Silver

Cheapest offer

Key Features:Reliable and easy anti-loosen plate6-bolt mounting systemPrecision cut steel braking surface improves pad clearing in muddy conditionsComes complete with mounting hardwareResin pad compatible only
£14.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk