Shimano Alfine Di2 Sg-s705 Front Hub Silver 32H 32H Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£289.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 Disc Internal Hub Gear - 1

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 11-Speed DI2 Disc Internal Hub Gear 135 MM - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 32h, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 11-Speed DI2 Disc Internal Hub Gear 135 MM - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 32h, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£424.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Alfine Di2 Sg-s705 Front Hub Silver 32H 32H Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Alfine Di2 SG-S705 11-Speed Internal Gear HubAttributes: Urban Cycling, RearExperience the future of urban and trekking mobility with the SHIMANO Alfine Di2 SG-S705, a premium 11-speed internal gear rear hub that redefines precision, reliability, and riding pleasure. Engineered for the discerning cyclist who demands flawless performance, this hub integrates Shimano´s revolutionary Di2 electronic shifting technology to deliver an unparalleled level of control and smoothness. Say goodbye to manual adjustments and cable stretch, with the Alfine Di2, every gear change is instant, precise, and effortless, executed with a simple touch of a button.The heart of the SG-S705 lies in its optimized internal design, which has been meticulously engineered for exceptionally smooth gear shifting. This sophisticated mechanism not only enhances the riding experience but is also built to handle the increased torque from e-bikes, making it a superior choice for both modern electric-assist bicycles
£289.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, black
£345.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, black
£165.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Alfine S7051 Di2 Cl 8s Rear Hub Black 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Black
£151.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, silver
£157.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C7050 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New
£74.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66