Shimano SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed disc hub without fittings, 135 mm, 32h, silver

Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed Disc Hub Without Fittings - 13

Used Offers from

Shimano SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed disc hub without fittings, 135 mm, 32h, silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.57
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed Disc Hub Without Fittings - 13

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed disc hub without fittings, 135 mm, 32h,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.39
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 11-Speed Disc Hub Without Fittings 135 MM Silver 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 11-Speed Disc Hub Without Fittings 135 MM Silver 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.99
Free Delivery

Shimano SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed disc hub without fittings, 135 mm, 32h, silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed Disc Hub Without Fittings - 13
£339.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Alfine S7001 Cl 8s Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm
£148.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 Alfine Internal Hub Gear - 8-speed - Silver (3
£209.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7001 Alfine internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, silver
£249.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Alfine SG-S7001 Alfine Internal Hub Gear - 8-speed - Black (36
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7001 Alfine 11-speed disc hub without fittings, 135 mm, 32h, silver

Cheapest offer

RRP: 419.99 / Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Type: Parts / Size: 32 hole / Item Height: 22 / Item Length: 12.7 / Frame Colour: Silver / Item Width: 15.5 / Item Weight: 2.288 / Colour: Silver / Part Type: Parts
£195.57
ebay.co.uk