Shimano Alivio Hg51 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 11-30t

Used Offers from

Shimano Alivio Hg51 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 11-30t

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CS-HG51 8-Speed Cassette 11-32 / 11-30 / 11-28

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

£27.18
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

£27.95
Free Delivery

Bike Cassette 8 Speed Shimano HG51 Bicycle Freewheel Sprocket 11-30T Teeth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
GBP 28.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Alivio Hg51 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 11-32t
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO ALIVIO MTB Bike CS-HG51-8 8 speed 11-32t Cassette/ Sprocket
£34.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano Alivio Hg51 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 11-28t
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-32 Teeth
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano HG51 8-Speed Cassette (11-30T)
£41.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shimano Alivio Hg51 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 11-30t

Cheapest offer

Elevate your MTB cycling experience with the SHIMANO Alivio HG51 8-Speed Cassette, a cornerstone of reliable drivetrain performance. Engineered for the demands of trail riding and recreational mountain biking, this cassette is the perfect choice for upgrading or replacing your 8-speed system. As a key component from the globally trusted Shimano brand, the Alivio CS-HG51 cassette delivers the precision and durability that riders have come to expect, ensuring you can focus on the path ahead with confidence in your equipment.The primary benefit of the Alivio HG51 lies in its exceptionally smooth and consistent shifting, made possible by Shimano´s signature Hyperglide (HG) technology. The sprockets are computer-designed with contoured shift gates and specific tooth profiles that actively guide the chain for fast, responsive, and quiet gear changes, even under the high-load conditions of climbing or accelerating. This seamless transition between cogs eliminates hesitation and jarring shifts
£16.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.