Shimano Altus M311 Crankset Black 175 mm / 48/38/28t

Shimano FC-M311 Altus square taper chainset, 48/38/28T, with chainguard, 175 mm, Black

Shimano Altus M311 Crankset Black 175 mm / 48/38/28t

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Altus M311 175mm 7/8 Speed Chain set 48/38/28 Black

Delivery in 4 days
£23.30
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Altus FC-M311 Crankset 175 mm - Black

8
£23.50
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Altus Square Taper 48/38/28T 175mm with Chainguard 8 Speed Bike Triple Chainset FC-M311

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Altus Square Taper 48/38/28T 175mm with Chainguard 8 Speed Bike Triple Chainset FC-M311

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.36
Free Delivery

Shimano Altus Square Taper 48/38/28T 175mm with Chainguard 8 Speed Bike Triple Chainset FC-M311

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £11.50

Shimano Altus Square Taper 48/38/28T 175mm with Chainguard 8 Speed Bike Triple Chainset FC-M311

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-M311 Altus square taper chainset, 48/38/28T, with chainguard, 175 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Altus Crankset Square Taper 48/38/28T 175mm Triple with Chainguard M311

£36.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Altus M311 Crankset Black 170 mm / 42/32/22t
£21.99
Compare 25 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Altus M311 Crankset Black 170 mm / 48/38/28t
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Altus FC-M311 Altus Square Taper Chainset - Without Chainguard
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Altus M311 Crankset Black 175 mm / 48/38/28t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Altus M311 Crankset: Reliable Performance for MTB and Urban CyclingUpgrade your ride with the SHIMANO Altus M311 crankset, a benchmark for reliability and versatile performance in the world of MTB Cycling and Urban Cycling. Engineered by SHIMANO, this crankset is the perfect choice for recreational riders, daily commuters, and mountain bikers seeking a durable and efficient transmission component. It delivers the consistent quality and smooth operation that the SHIMANO brand is renowned for, making every pedal stroke count.The primary benefit of the Altus M311 is its exceptional versatility. The 3x8 speed compatible triple chainring setup provides an incredibly wide gear range, empowering you to conquer steep, challenging climbs with ease and maintain high speeds on flat roads or descents. This adaptability ensures you are perfectly equipped for any terrain, from rugged forest trails to bustling city streets.Experience the advantage of SHIMANO´s HYPERDRIVE technology. This syst
£21.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)