Shimano Altus M2000 Shadow Rd Direct Rear Derailleur Black 9s / Max 45t 9s

Shimano Altus RD-M2000-SGS Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - Long Cage - Black

Shimano Altus M2000 Shadow Rd Direct Rear Derailleur Black 9s / Max 45t 9s

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Altus RD-M2000-SGS Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - Long Cage - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 9S ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS GEARBOX LONG CAGE, Black

In stock
£26.10
Delivery from £12.60

SHIMANO 9S ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS GEARBOX LONG CAGE, Black

In stock
£28.76
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 9S ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS GEARBOX LONG CAGE, Black

In stock
£36.70
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 9S ALTUS RD-M2000-SGS GEARBOX LONG CAGE, Black

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Altus M2000 Shadow Rd Direct Rear Derailleur Black 9s / Max 45t 9s

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Altus M2000 Shadow RD 9-Speed Rear Derailleur | Long CageCategory: Bike partsSubcategory: Rear gearsElevate your mountain biking experience with the SHIMANO Altus M2000 Shadow RD Direct Rear Derailleur, a pinnacle of reliable performance for trail enthusiasts and recreational riders. Designed for the demands of MTB Cycling, this derailleur brings high-end features to a versatile 9-speed platform, ensuring you have the confidence to tackle steep climbs and technical descents. Upgrade your drivetrain with the precision and durability that only SHIMANO can deliver, and discover a new level of shifting control on every ride.The standout feature of the Altus M2000 is its integration of the acclaimed SHIMANO Shadow RD technology. This low-profile design tucks the derailleur closer to the frame, significantly reducing its exposure to trail-side obstacles like rocks, roots, and branches. This not only protects your investment from potential damage during aggressive riding but also cont
£22.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Acera RD-M370 Altus SGS Rear Derailleur - Black, 9 Speed
£32.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.25
Shimano Altus M370 Direct Rear Derailleur Silver 9s / Max 34t
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Altus RD-M370 - Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - SGS Long - Black
£17.74
Compare 27 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Altus M310 7/8 Speed RD-M310 Rear Derailleur Hangar Mount (RD-RDE-M310)
£15.49
Compare 38 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Altus M310 Rear Derailleur Silver 8s / Max 43t
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99