Shimano Altus SL-M315-L 3-Speed Left Rapidfire Plus Shifter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Delivery from £28.15

SHIMANO Altus SL-M315 Shifter Lever

In stock
£31.25
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Altus SL-M315 Shifter Lever

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.40
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Altus SL-M315 Shifter Lever

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.21
Free Delivery

Shimano RAPIDFIRE Plus Shifting Lever Left Only (3x8/7-speed) SL-M315-

6-10 days
£35.58
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Altus SL-M315 Shifter Lever

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.30
Delivery from £5.98
Shimano Altus SL-M315-L 3-Speed Left Rapidfire Plus Shifter

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For MTB / UPC: 192790447506 / Set Includes: Shifters / MPN: ESLM315LB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11061586277 / Item Length: 5.990 / Number of Speeds: 3 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 0192790447506 / GTIN: 0192790447506 / Length: 5.99 / Item Height: 3.710 / Item Width: 4.070
£17.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Shift Lever Altus SL-M2010-L, Band on, 3-Speed (Triple), Left Hand
£15.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-2L Altus Shift Lever, Band on, 2-Speed, Left Hand, Multicoloured(Multicolor), SLM20102LB
£21.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Altus Sl-m315 Shifter Black 3 x 7s 3 x 7s Black
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Altus Right Shift Lever 7-Speed SL-M315-7R
£24.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.10
SHIMANO Unisex - Adult Altus Thumb Shifter, Black, One Size
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99