Shimano Altus St-ef515 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Right 8s ST-EF515-8R Black Bike Brake Component

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Shimano MTB ST-EF515 EZ fire plus STI Hydraulic brake right hand 8-speed black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series MTB ST-EF515 EZ Fire Plus STI For 8-Speed RH Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series MTB ST-EF515 EZ Fire Plus STI For 8-Speed RH Disc Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series MTB ST-EF515 EZ fire plus STI for hydraulic disc brake, right

£38.38
Free Delivery
Shimano Altus St-ef515 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Altus ST-EF515 Right Brake Lever with 8-Speed ShifterElevate your control and confidence on the trail with the SHIMANO Altus ST-EF515 Right Brake Lever with Shifter. This integrated component is meticulously engineered for the demands of MTB Cycling, offering a seamless combination of reliable shifting and powerful hydraulic braking in a single, ergonomic unit. As a benchmark in dependable bike parts, the Altus series brings SHIMANO´s race-proven technology to recreational riders and daily commuters who demand performance and durability. This all-in-one solution declutters your handlebar and places precise control right at your fingertips.Unmatched Control and ErgonomicsExperience the key benefit of an integrated system. The ST-EF515 combines an 8-speed shifter and a hydraulic brake lever, allowing you to manage your bike´s speed and momentum without ever needing to shift your grip. This design promotes safer riding and quicker reactions on varied terrain. The ergonomic 3-finge
£16.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SHIMANO ST-EF41 - 7 EZ-FIRE 7SPEED RIGHT HAND GEAR SHIFTER WITH BRAKE LEVER
£26.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano ST-M310 Lever Black 1800 mm
£24.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Altus ST-EF500 EZ fire plus STI set, 2-finger lever, 3 x 7-speed, black
£26.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery