Shimano B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring (Resin)

4.8 (82)

Shimano B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring (Resin)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano B05S Disc Brake Pads - Resin - Silver / Resin

2-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Spares B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring - Steel Backed - Resin

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring, Steel Backed, Resin, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

SHIMANO B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring, Steel Backed, Resin, Black

Unknown
£7.59
Delivery from £4.49

SHIMANO B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring, Steel Backed, Resin, Black

In stock
£8.08
Delivery from £3.49

SHIMANO B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring, Steel Backed, Resin, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

SHIMANO B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring, Steel Backed, Resin, Black

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Shimano B05S Disc Brake Pad Shimano/TRP/Tektro - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano B05S Disc Brake Pads and Spring (Resin)

Cheapest offer

Pair of genuine Shimano replacement disc brake pads for 2 piston brakesSteel back plate with resin braking compound supplied with split pin fastenersEbike rated pads by ShimanoWill fit a wide range of Shimano disc brakes; BR-C501, BR-M575, BR-M525, BR-M495, BR-M486, BR-M485, BR-M475, BR-M465, BR-M447, BR-M446, BR-M445, BR-M416, BR-M416A, BR-M415, BR-M4050, BR-M3050, BR-M395, BR-M375, BR-M365, BR-M355, BR-M315, BR-T675, BR-T615, BR-TX805, BR-MT500, BR-MT410, BR-MT400, BR-MT200, BR-UR300
£5.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced stopping power for all cyclists.
• Lightweight design for optimal performance.
• Durable and weather-resistant for reliable use.

Similar products

Shimano B05s Resin Disc Brake Pads 25 Units Black One Size Black
£90.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano B05S-RX Disc Brake Pad and Spring - Resin Compound Stainless Steel Back
£14.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
GlasFlength Bicycle Brake Pads for Shimano B01S B05S 4 Pairs Silencers Semi-Metallic High Performance Brake Pads MTB Brake Pads for M515 C601 M475 M495 M510 M575 M375
£10.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pairs Shimano B01S Resin Disc Brake Pads for M315 MT200 B05S M395 Acera Alivio
£17.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

82 Ratings
5 stars
71
4 stars
9
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

They work as you'd expect. Very good.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Original Shimano brake pads, excellent value for money. Fast shipping. Would buy again.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

All good, item as described.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very nice product, thanks

via trustami