SHIMANO Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Black - Fishing Reels

Shimano Baitrunner St 4000 Fb One Colour

SHIMANO Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Black - Fishing Reels

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Baitrunner ST RB - 0, Size 4000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Baitrunner ST RB & FB Reels - All Models - Carp Fishing - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shimano Baitrunner ST FB RB Reels Fishing Reels BTRST4000FB 6000RB 10000RB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Black - Fishing Reels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.27
Free Delivery

Shimano Baitrunner ST-RB Reel - 4000FB

3 Days
£63.37
Delivery from £3.99

Shimano Baitrunner ST FB Reel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Black - Fishing Reels

In stock
£66.71
Delivery from £25.00

SHIMANO Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Black - Fishing Reels

In stock
£72.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SHIMANO Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Black - Fishing Reels

Cheapest offer

✅ Full warranty: this product has a warranty of 2 or 3 years, according to the manufacturer's instructions., Weight: 0.7826410301 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
£59.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dual drag system for optimal line control.
• High gear ratio for fast line retrieval.
• Lightweight design enhances ease of use.

Similar products

Shimano Baitrunner ST 4000 FB Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Reel - Free Delivery
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Baitrunner ST-RB Reel - 2500FB
£52.99
GBP 52.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Baitrunner DL RB, Size: 6000
£58.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Baitrunner St 10000 Rb One Colour
£62.98
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Baitrunner ST 6000RB
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery