SHIMANO BB5500I09 105 Bottom Bracket - Black, 68-109 mm

Shimano BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 70 - 109 mm

Used Offers from

SHIMANO BB5500I09 105 Bottom Bracket - Black, 68-109 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.84
Free Delivery

Shimano BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 70 - 109 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.84
Free Delivery

Shimano 5500 Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Octalink 105 Ita Bottom Bracket Black,Silver 70 mm / 109 mm

4 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano 5500 Bottom Bracket

£51.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

SHIMANO BB-5500 105 Bottom Bracket - Black, 68-109 mm
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Unisex Bb5500b09 Bike Parts, Black, 68 mm UK
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 BB-5500 Octalink Bottom Bracket - BSA Thread
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 BB-5500 Octalink Bottom Bracket - BSA Thread
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BB-5500 105 Octalink MTB / Road Bike Bottom Bracket - 68 - 109mm
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO BB5500I09 105 Bottom Bracket - Black, 68-109 mm

Cheapest offer

Splined bottom bracket designed for use with Shimano road Octalink crankset Oversize BB spindle - large 22 mm diameter chrome-moly hollow pipe billet spindle reduces weight, increases strength and rigidity Maintenance-free sealed cartridge design prevents corrosion and is easy to install Aluminium adapter Average weight 250 g
£34.84
amazon.co.uk