Shimano BBRS500 Press Fit Bottom Bracket - 41 x 86.5mm one size

Used Offers from

Shimano BBRS500 Press Fit Bottom Bracket - 41 x 86.5mm one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Bottom Bracket BB-RS500 Road-fit, 41mm Dia for 86.5mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano BB-RS500 Road-Fit Bottom Bracket Black

2 to 3 days
£14.20
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano BBRS500 Road Press Fit 41x86. 5mm Black

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano BB-RS500 Road-fit bottom bracket 41 mm diameter inner cover, for 86.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Free Delivery

Shimano BB-RS500 Road Press Fit Bottom Bracket 41 x 86.5mm For Hollowtech II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBRS500PB Bike Parts, Standard, One Size

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBRS500PB Bike Parts, Standard, One Size

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex's BBRS500PB Bike Parts, Standard, One Size

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano BB-RS500 Tiagra Press Fit Cycle Bottom Bracket 86.5 x 41
£26.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BBRS500 Press Fit Bottom Bracket - 41 x 86.5mm one size

Cheapest offer

The Shimano BBRS500 Press Fit Bottom Bracket is designed for Shimano HollowTech II road cranks, offering a reliable and smooth performance. Made with fibre-reinforced polymer cups, this bottom bracket reduces the risk of frame noise and damage, ensuring a quiet and durable ride. The sealed cups keep out dirt and water, making it maintenance-free. This bottom bracket set includes both left and right-hand cups, an inner cover, and inner O-rings, making installation easy and hassle-free.Key Features:Fibre reinforced polymer material reduces frame noise and damageSealed cups keep dirt and water out for longevity and smooth operationMaintenance-free design for convenienceCompatible with 86.5mm shells41mm cup diameterEasy press-fit installationSpecifications:Product Type: Bottom BracketShell Width: 86.5mmCup Diameter: 41mmCompatibility: Shimano HollowTech II road cranksPerfect for riders looking for an easy-to-install, maintenance-free bottom bracket with enhanced durability.
£11.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com