Shimano Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 30 Meters

Used Offers from

Shimano Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 30 Meters

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £14.99

Brake Hose 30m-SM-BH59 Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£223.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Unisex Bh59 Bh63 Brake Hose Cables

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Brake Cables - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£539.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Brake Cables One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£539.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-JK Straight Connection Hose For Road HDB - 170
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-BH59-L-170S Brake Hose
£19.02
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano SM-BH59/90 olives, pack of 100 One Size Silver
£42.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-BH59-JK straight connection hose for ST-RS685/BR-RS785, front, 1000mm, black
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 1000 mm
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 30 Meters

Cheapest offer

Restore the sharp, responsive feel of your hydraulic disc brakes with the genuine SHIMANO SM-BH59 Brake Hose. This workshop-grade 30-meter roll is an essential spare part for any serious mechanic or bike shop, providing the quality and reliability synonymous with the SHIMANO brand. Engineered for precision and durability, this brake line ensures that your braking system performs exactly as intended, from the lever to the caliper, giving you the confidence to tackle any trail or descent.Unleash Consistent and Powerful BrakingThe primary benefit of using a genuine SHIMANO SM-BH59 hose is the restoration of consistent, fade-free braking power. Over time, brake hoses can degrade, leading to a spongy lever feel and reduced performance. By replacing your old or damaged cable with this high-quality hose, you ensure optimal hydraulic fluid transfer. This direct connection translates into a firm lever feel and immediate caliper engagement, allowing for precise modulation and powerful stopping f
£150.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)