Shimano Gf600 Mtb Shoes Brown EU 48 Men

SHIMANO Bicycle Shoes Sh-GF600, Unisex Adult Cycling Shoes, Brown, 13.5 UK

Used Offers from

Shimano Gf600 Mtb Shoes Brown EU 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-GF600 - Brown 48.0 Cycling Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-IC100 - Women Black 38.0 Cycling Shoes
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ge500 Mtb Shoes Green EU 42 Men
£98.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano GE7 (GE700) Shoes - Black (46) Size: 46
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 42.0 Cycling Shoes
£105.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ge500 Mtb Shoes Green EU 39 Men
£98.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Gf600 Mtb Shoes Brown EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

Benchmark-setting flat-sole shoes with a fresh overhaul for high-speed riding.Features:- Shimano ultread gf rubber compound and tread deliver legendary pedal grip and control for flat-pedal riding.- Torbal 2.0 torsional plate improves outer edge flexibility for excellent control on aggressive descents and corners.- Spongy, layered EVA foam absorbs impacts and improves sole flexibility for enhanced downhill stability.- Chunky, skate-style upper with laces provides a comfortable and reliable fit for gravity riding.- Water drainage channels along the sides of the outsole provide enduring grip performance and walkability.- Asymmetrically raised padded ankle collar and sidewall sole for added protection.- Robust toe cap for additional toe protection.Specifications:- Last type: Volume trail last- Stiffness index: 3- Best match pedal: PD-GR500, PD-GR400- E-bike rated: Yes- Technology Ultread: Yes- Technology Torbal2.0: Yes- Closure: Shoe lace- Upper Material: Synthetic leather- Outsole Materi
£110.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)