Shimano XC302 MTB shoes Black Women - 41

Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC302 - Women Black 41.0 Cycling Shoes

Shimano XC302 MTB shoes Black Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£83.84
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Women's Cycling Shoes - Black (41) Size: 41

1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing XC3W (XC302W) Women's Shoes; Black; Size 41

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Ge500 Mtb Shoes Green EU 42 Men
£98.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano GE7 (GE700) Shoes - Black (46) Size: 46
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-GE500 - Women Denim 40.0 Cycling Shoes
£98.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Unisex Bicycle Shoes Sh-ge500 Cycling, Multicoloured, 9 UK
£99.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano GE7 MTB Shoes Black - 45
£147.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XC302 MTB shoes Black Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Shimano XC302 MTB Women shoes are designed to deliver superior performance in the most demanding conditions. They incorporate advanced fitting and pedalling technologies, such as the L6E BOA® system strategically positioned higher and laterally for a more precise and secure fit. The perforated synthetic leather upper enhances breathability, while the seamless wrap-around midsole structure provides a uniform and comfortable fit. The fibreglass-reinforced nylon midsole ensures excellent power transfer, and the use of recycled materials in the mesh and midsole reaffirms the commitment to sustainability without compromising performance.Features:Use: MTBL6E BOA® in a higher and lateral position.
£83.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk