SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes

Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - silver

Used Offers from

SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes

In stock
£24.00
Delivery from £11.50

Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - silver

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Alivio 2-finger brake levers Set for V-brakes including Cables BL-T4000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes

In stock
£24.50
Delivery from £5.95

Shimano Alivio BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger Brake Levers For V-brakes - Si

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers For V-Brakes Silver - Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers For V-Brakes Silver - Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless control with adjustable reach design
• Lightweight construction for enhanced cycling performance
• Reliable stopping power in all weather conditions

Similar products

Shimano BL-T4000RL Brake Lever Black 2-Finger
£10.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano Brake Lever Left BL-T4000-L – V-Brake, Black, 400 mm
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano BL-T4000RS Brake Lever Silver 2-Finger
£12.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.76
SHIMANO BL-T4000 Brake Left, Silver, 400 mm
£12.58
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.79
SHIMANO 2 FINGER BIKE BRAKE LEVER SET/ PAIR WITH CABLES BL-T4000 - FAST UK STOCK
£24.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes

Cheapest offer

Brake Lever BL-T4000 Brake Lever Pair Item number: E-BLT4000PAS
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk