Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £16.50

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 Front Rim Brake Caliper Black Front

4 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

In stock
£25.19
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper Silver

2 to 3 days
£27.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Claris Dual-pivot Brake Calliper - 49 mm Drop

1-3 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.24
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Front

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear
£20.52
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Claris BR-R2000 Rear Caliper Bike Brake, Black, Super SLR System Compatible
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 320 grams Colour: Standard
£20.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.