Shimano 105 RT-CL700 Centrelock Rotor - Silver / 140mm / Centerlock

Shimano Brake Disc RT-CL700 - 140mm Centerlock Ice-Tech Silver w/ L-Ring

Used Offers from

Shimano 105 RT-CL700 Centrelock Rotor - Silver / 140mm / Centerlock

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano RT-CL700 Ice Tech Rotor Center Lock with Internal Lockring

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-CL700 Ice Tech rotor with internal lockring; 140 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RT-CL700 Ice Tech Brake Rotor Center Lock with Int. Lockring - 140/160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rotor 140mm Lock Int. RT-CL700 w/LRing

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.99
17.77 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Shimano Rt-cl700 Cl Ice Tech Internal Brake Disc Silver 140 mm

4 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rotor 140mm Lock Int. RT-CL700 w/LRing

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Rotor 140mm Lock Int. RT-CL700 w/LRing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Rotor 140mm Lock Int. RT-CL700 w/LRing

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.49
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT ROTOR SMRT86 6 Bolt 180mm
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Centrelock Disc Rotor - 140mm / Centerlock
£31.95
Compare 26 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£15.56
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano 105 RT-CL700 Centrelock Rotor - Silver / 140mm / Centerlock

Cheapest offer

SLX/105 grade RT-CL700 Ice Tech rotors give excellent performance using the proven Shimano Center Lock system providing excellent rigidity and security with an easy set-up. The clad steel / alloy / steel rotor construction allows heat generated from braking to radiate quickly through the aluminium core achieving surface temperature drops of around 50 deg C. When used with Ice Tech pads surface temperatures can drop from around 400 to 300 deg C, this provides great improvements in performance all round. Ice Tech rotors achieve long pad life, less noise and less fade due to improved heat dispersion. Rotor contact surface has been developed for excellent pad clearing and cooling which increases pad performance and life. Comes complete with steel lockring.
£27.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)