Shimano Di2 BT-DN110 Di2 Internal Mount Battery

Shimano BTDN110A1 Internal Battery Groups DI2 ETUBE 110A1 R, Black, 1

Shimano Di2 BT-DN110 Di2 Internal Mount Battery

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.20
Free Delivery

Shimano BT-DN110-A Internal Battery

Delivery in 4 days
£114.10
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano BTDN110A1 Internal Battery Groups DI2 ETUBE 110A1 R, Black, 1

In stock
£119.98
Free Delivery

Shimano BTDN110A1 Internal Battery Groups DI2 ETUBE 110A1 R, Black, 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Shimano BTDN110A1 Internal Battery Groups DI2 ETUBE 110A1 R, Black, 1

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Shimano BT-DN110 Di2 Internal Mount Battery one size

2-4 Working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Di2 Bt-dn110 Seatpost Internal Battery Black

4 working day(s)
£132.99
Free Delivery

Shimano BT-DN110 Di2 Internal Mount Battery - BT-DN110-1

2-3 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Non-Series Batt Di2 Internal Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano BTDN110A1 Internal Battery Groups DI2 ETUBE 110A1 R, Black, 1
£148.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shimano Di2 BT-DN110 Di2 Internal Mount Battery

Cheapest offer

The power house of Shimano Di2 is a long-life 7.4V Li-Ion battery that is both compact and reliable, taking shifting effort away from you Excellent sealing and reliability have been proven through repeated field tests in various riding conditions, including extreme temperatures, rain, mud, and cobble stone roads Using a hard wired battery system which is both light weight and accurate compared to current wireless technology (as a wireless system would require 4 batteries: one for the RD, one for the FD, and one for each shift lever) The use of a single small and discreet internal battery is light weight, efficient and creates a robust and reliable system One charge can give between 1000 and 2000 kilometre range depending on conditions and front mech operation (as this is the main power drain) 500 times rechargeable life Internal chip enables system wireless functionality of Bluetooth components Battery is to be mounted with seatpost or frame/fork manufactures hardware normally inside t
£113.20
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk