SHIMANO Inner Hub 5v 187/36 Silver-SG-C7000-5D Nexus isc

Shimano Buje Interno 5v 187/36 Plata Bike Hub

SHIMANO Inner Hub 5v 187/36 Silver-SG-C7000-5D Nexus isc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.17
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus C7000 Cl 5s Rear Hub Silver 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Silver

13 working day(s)
£179.49
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Inner Hub 5v 187/36 Silver-SG-C7000-5D Nexus isc

Cheapest offer

Inner Hub 5v 187/36 Silver, Weight: 4.89 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
£178.17
amazon.co.uk