Shimano Catana 4000 Rc Rear Drag Reel One Colour
Shimano Catana 4000 RC, Fishing Reel with Rear Brake, Cat4000Rc
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £15.00
Shimano Catana 4000 RC, Fishing Reel with Rear Brake, Cat4000Rc
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.04
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £30.99
Shimano Catana 2500 RC, Fishing Reel with Rear Brake, Cat2500Rc
£38.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
SHIMANO Catana 3000S RC, Fishing Reel with Rear Brake, Cat3000Src
£38.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Similar products
GOMEXUS Power Knob Compatible for Shimano 17 18 Sahara 500-5000 Daiwa 18 Tatula LT 1000-4000 Direct Penn Battle II 1000-5000 Drill Fitment Spinning Reel Handle Replacement Knob
£21.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery