Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed Front Derailleur - Triple 28.6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, triple 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.12
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, triple 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.80
Free Delivery

Shimano FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, triple 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, triple 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.02
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, triple 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, Silver

£31.30
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, triple 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, Silver

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

NEW Shimano Claris FD-R2030 8-Speed Front Derailleur Triple 28.6/31.8/34.9mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris FD-R2030 8-Spd Front Derailleur Triple Silver - 28.6/31.8/34.9 MM

£32.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Claris FD-R2030 Claris 8-speed Front Derailleur - Triple 28.6

Cheapest offer

Good value front derailleur for road use Wide pivot link increases rigidity while reducing flex for improved shifting response Aluminium outer link to save weight and improve rigidity For 8-speed drivetrains For use with triple chainsets Plated steel chain cage for durability Fits 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm frames Mounting: Band-On
£25.90
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, argentée
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris R2030 Triple 8 Speed Braze On Front Derailleur - Grey One Size
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.23
SHIMANO Double-FD-R2000 Diverter Solder
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery