Shimano Claris R2000 Direct Rear Derailleur Black 8s / Max 32t 8s Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Rear Derailleur 8v SS-RD-R2000 Claris

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Rear Derailleur 8v SS-RD-R2000 Claris

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Derailleur - SS (SS - shor

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO Rear Derailleur 8v SS-RD-R2000 Claris

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.10
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 - Rear Deralilleur - 8 Speed - SS Short

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 7 / 8 Speed Rear Mech Derailleur Short Cage

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Rear Derailleur 8v SS-RD-R2000 Claris

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £11.50

SHIMANO Rear Derailleur 8v SS-RD-R2000 Claris

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Claris R2000 Direct Rear Derailleur Black 8s / Max 32t 8s Black

Cheapest offer

Discover precision and reliability on every ride with the SHIMANO Claris R2000 Direct Mount Rear Derailleur. As a crucial component in the Claris R2000 series, this derailleur brings the technology and design philosophy of SHIMANO´s higher-tier groupsets to a level accessible for all riders. It is the perfect upgrade or replacement part for anyone looking to enhance their road bike´s performance, from aspiring racers to dedicated commuters and long-distance tourers.Key Benefits for a Superior RideExperience the confidence that comes with dependable performance. The Claris R2000 rear derailleur delivers smooth, light-action, and accurate shifting across its 8-speed range. This reliability ensures you can focus on the road ahead, whether you´re climbing a steep hill or accelerating on a flat stretch. Built with SHIMANO´s renowned commitment to quality, this component is engineered for durability, ready to withstand the rigours of daily use and thousands of miles of road cycling. Its vers
£19.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL
£77.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Shimano Claris Rs2000 Rf+ Shifter Black 2 x 8s 2 x 8s
£49.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, argentée
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm
£60.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery