Shimano CN-HG93 9 Speed Chain 116 Links Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano CN-HG93 9-Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CN-HG93 Chain - 9-speed - 116 Links Size: 116 Links

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 - 116 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 - 116 Links

£16.01
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano HG93 Deore XT / Ultegra 9 Speed Bike Bicycle Chain 116 Links CNHG93

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt Cn-hg93 Chain Silver 116 Links / 9s 116 Links Silver

1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT Bike Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 116 Links Genuine HyperGlide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Shimano Chain 9 Speed CN-HG93-9 - 116 Links

£17.50
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano CN-HG93 9 Speed Chain 116 Links Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Hyperglide (HG) series 9-speed compatible chain, recommended for Ultegra, Deore XT, and Nexave C900/C600 drivetrainsHG technology has chamfered inner plates to optimise shifting performance on HG sprocketsDurability is assured through a chromising treatment on link pins, and the heat treatment of rollers, pins, and platesMushrooming of the pins gives unsurpassed side-plate retention, enabling the chain to far exceed the BS/ISO standard for breaking force6.57 mm chain width, optimised for 9-speed Super Narrow HG drivetrainsCorrosion-resistant grey finish on inner and outer platesZinc-alloy silver finish on outer plates, and grey finish on inner plates increase corrosion resistance116 links, 310 grams
£13.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SHIMANO CN-HG93 XT / ULTEGRA 9 SPEED CHAIN 116 LINKS - NEW BOXED
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO CN-HG93 XT Chain Ultegra 9 Speed 116 Links Made in Japan
£16.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schaltungskette Shimano HG 93
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CN-HG93 9 Speed Chain 114 links, Fits Ultegra/XT/Saint
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
SHIMANO CN-HG93 Ultegra/XT 9-Speed Chain
£23.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery